Event Class
Black Group IRC 1
Black Group IRC 2
Black Group IRC 3
Black Group IRC 4
Black Group J/109
White Group J/70
White Group J/80
White Group SB20
Black Championship IRC 1
Black Championship IRC 2
Black Championship IRC 3
Black Championship IRC 4
Black Championship J/111
Black Championship Sigma 38
Black Championship J/88
Black Championship J/109
Black Championship Quarter Ton
White Championship J/70
White Championship J/80
White Championship Mixed Sports Boats
White Championship SB20

Black Group - IRC 1
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR6638R Alice 1.077E 8 Mumm 36 Simon Henning
GBR8601T Alison Mary 1.079 12 X-442 Simon Anderson
USA1253 Antix 1.210E 10 Ker 40 Anthony O'Leary
GBR7408R Arthur Logic 1.070E 10 Beneteau First 40 Sailing Logic
GBR8191R British Soldier 1.098E 8 J/111 Asa Army Sailing Association
GBR6615R Checkmate XVI 1.140E 7 C & C 30 One-Design Checkmate Sailing
GBR851R Cracklin' Rosie 1.104E 10 Corby 40 Anderson Steven & Jane
GBR1665L De Facto 1.115 13 Beneteau First 45 David Banks
GBR7951R Drop Bear 1.079E 10 Beneteau First 40 Lime Sailing
GBR8711R Icarus 1.094E 8 J/111 Chris Body & Andrew Christie
GBR8601R Ino 1.082E 8 Corby 36 James Neville
GBR2615R Jelvis 1.096 8 J/111 Martin Dent
GBR1111X Jitterbug 1.095E 8 J/111 Cornel Riklin
GBR7751R Journeymaker 11 1.101E 8 J/111 Chris Jones & Louise Makin
GBR1389R Jubilee 1.247E 8 Mcconaghy 38 Tony Dickin
GBR7122X Juno 1.090E 10 J/122 Christopher Daniel
GBR5955 Kolga 2.000 13 Farr 45 Rya British Keelboat Academy
GBR42N La Reponse 1.084E 10 Beneteau First 40 Andrew Mcirvine
GBR809 Lutine 1.195E 16 X-55 Andrew Jameson
GBR562R Night Owl 2 1.136E 10 M A T 42 Ed Hall
GBR8410R Premier Flair 1.071E 10 Elan 410 Jim Macgregor
GBR2215L Quokka 8 1.099E 11 Grand Soleil 43 Peter Rutter
GBR8449R Rebellion 1.269E 10 Carkeek 40 Mk2 Stewart Whitehead
GBR3234L Rocketdog 2 1.068E 10 Beneteau First 40 Sailing Logic
GBR2801X So Steamy 1.113E 6 Farr 280 Nick & Annie Haigh
GBR1682R Tokoloshe II 1.265E 11 G P 42 Michael Bartholomew
GBR2806L Winston 1.074E 10 Beneteau First 40 Andy Uren
IRL39000 Zero II 1.116E 10 Mills 39 James Gair, Cowes Race School
Black Group - IRC 2
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
IRL29832 Aztec 1.030E 8 Archambault A35 Julian Tickner
GBR3866L Diamond Spike! 1.055 6 Fareast 28r Kim Vasey
GBR9824 Doyle Sails 1.054E 8 Corby 35 Tim Octon
GBR8888X Eat, Sleep, J , Repeat 1.037E 7 J/88 Paul Ward
GBR7383R Fast Tack Puma 1.063E 9 Reflex 38 James Wilkie, Fast Tack Sailing
GBR7536R Hot Cookie 1.048E 8 Sunfast 3600 Neil Martin
GBR4070L Incognito 1.051E 10 Beneteau First 40.7 Paul Mcnamara
GBR4688R Ji Fi 1.032E 7 J/88 Stewart Hawthorn & Paul Heys
GBR9188R Jojo 1.032E 7 J/88 Ivan Trotman
GBR5488R Jongleur 1.037E 7 J/88 Richard Cooper
GBR7380R Lightning Reflex 1.056E 9 Reflex 38 Geoffrey West
GBR3900N Malaika 1.043E 10 Grand Soleil 39 Daniel Anthony
GBR7839T Nota Bene 1.042E 13 Oceanis 473 Neil Wood
GBR7777L Passion 1.064E 10 Elan 410 Paul Jones
GBR7207T Playing Around 1.054E 10 Beneteau First 40.7 Nick Rawbone
GBR732R Raygun. 1.045E 7 Ker 32 James Anderson
GBR732R Raygun. 1.045E 7 Ker 32 Mark Devereux
GBR4988R Sabriel Jr 1.038E 7 J/88 Dirk & Dianne Van Beek
GBR73R Salvo 1.057E 8 J N D 35 Peter Morton
GBR2798R Shanghai Lil 1.055E 6 Fareast 28r Russell Hodgson
GBR7384R Sirens' Tigress 1.053E 9 Reflex 38 Susan Glenny
GBR667R Space Race 1.052E 10 Beneteau First 40.7 Jonathan Blanshard
GBR5436R Sunrise 1.032E 8 Elan E4 Thomas Kneen
GBR1010L Xinska 1.069 10 X-40 Bernard Olesinski
Black Group - IRC 3
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR585T 2xs 0.975 7 X-99 Aindriu McCormack
GBR5831R Aneet Djinn 0.993 7 Archambault A31 Stephen Bromley
GBR97X Blackjack II 0.974E 7 J/97 Andy Howe
GBR8538R Bojangles 0.984 7 J/92s James Bedford
GBR1007L Diamonds Are Forever 1.002E 8 Elan 37 Girls for Sail
GBR1405R Elaine 1.008E 8 Elan 37 Mike Bridges
GBR2053R Erica 1.007 8 Bavaria Match 35 Peter Seymour
GBR960R Hot Rats 1.016 8 Beneteau First 35 Robbie & Lis Robinson
GBR5189T J'Ronimo 0.968 7 J/92 David Greenhalgh
GBR8285 Kindred Spirit 0.982E 9 Sigma 38 Rob & Julie Lee
GBR6621T La Nef IV 0.973E 7 X-332 John Noe
GBR8327 Light 0.982E 9 Sigma 38 John & Susan Rainger
GBR8274 Machismo II 2.000 Sigma 38 Tim Levett
GBR979R Malice 1.022E 8 Hod35 Mike Moxley
GBR3111N Mostly Harmless 1.012 8 J/105 Natalie Jobling
GBR3047L Niftydrifter 1.026E 10 Dufour 40 Performance Roger Bowden
GBR9700N Only Magic 0.980E 7 J/97 Richard Sparrow
GBR8275 Panda Nova II 2.000 9 Sigma 38 Andrew Gordon
GBR7906R Party 1.015E 8 Beneteau First 35 Claire Turner
GBR8399 Pavlova III 0.982E 9 Sigma 38 Max Walker
GBR8287 Persephone Of London 0.982E 9 Sigma 38 Nigel Goodhew
GBR958R Pincer Movement 1.008E 7 J P K 1010 Richard & Lucy Searle
GBR1575L Pure Attitude 1.027 9 X-37 Martin Gray
GBR5678T Scarlet Jester 0.970E 7 S J 320 Jamie Muir
GBR2187L Stiletto 1.014E 8 Beneteau First 35 John Barrett
GBR9L Sunshine 1.021 7 Ker 9m Mod Malcolm Roberts
GBR8338 With Alacrity 0.982E 9 Sigma 38 Chris Choules
GBR7332R X-Tosea 0.973 7 X-332 David Hunt
Black Group - IRC 4
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR8414R Aguila 0.908 6 1/4 Tonner Sam Laidlaw
GBR4733 Baloo 0.915E 7 Sigma 33 Ood Robert Harnan
NZL3311 Blackfun 0.910E 6 1/4 Tonner Mark Lees
FRA7891 Bullit 0.910E 6 1/4 Tonner Louise Morton
GBR4080T Crakajax 0.903 7 X-95 Richard & Ursula Hollis
GBR8252N Dog Tired 0.823E 5 Hunter Sonata Natasha Lippold
GBR6896T Erik The Red 0.906 7 Mustang 30 Mark 2 Bernard Fyans
GBR501 Illegal Immigrant 0.909E 5 Ceccarelli 1/4 Tonner William Mcneill
FRA9371 Menace 0.895E 6 Keltic 25 1/4 Tonner Tim Rees & Derek Morland
GBR222R Per Elisa 0.909E 5 1/4 Tonner Richard Fleck
GBR4589R Prospero Of Hamble 0.913E 7 Sigma 33 Allan Fraser
GBR1483 Saellan Vaerre 0.801 6 Marieholm I F Olly Straker
GBR4610 Stan The Boat 0.906E 7 Sigma 33 Toby Gorman
GBR8048Y Umzingeli 0.872E 5 Hunter Formula One Ralph Mason
GBR9548 Vlad The Impala 0.882E 6 Impala 28 Peter Dessent
GBR363R Whooper 0.918 10 Giles One-Off Classic Giovanni Belgrano
GBR123 Xara 0.938E 9 Swan 38 S R Jonathan Rolls
GBR754R Xtract 0.928E 7 X-302 Dudley Stock
Black Group - J/109
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR5109R Designstar 2 1.000 J/109 Roger Phillips
GBR1466 Diamond Jem 1.000 J/109 Robert Stiles
GBR9014R Jacobi 1.000 J/109 Ivan Burden
GBR6865R Jagerbomb 1.000 J/109 Paul Griffiths
GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar 1.000 J/109 Joe Henry
GBR9091R Juke Box 1.000 J/109 Chris Copeland & John Smart
GBR529R Just So 1.000 J/109 David Mcgough
GBR6809R Jybe Talkin' 1.000 J/109 Chris Burleigh
GBR2192L Jynnan Tonnyx 1.000 J/109 Owain Franks & Jean Lockett
GBR9109T Red Arrow 1.000 J/109 Frank Gmitrowicz
GBR6909R Sardonyx IX 1.000 J/109 Francis W Edwards
GBR9760R Stalker 1.000 J/109 Steven Tapper
White Group - J/70
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR736 736 1.000 J/70 Gregory Hall
GBR129 Adeo 1.000 J/70 Ian Brazier
GBR557 Boats.com 1.000 J/70 Ian Atkins
GBR741 Cosmic 1.000 J/70 Patrick Liardet
GBR800 D S P. 1.000 J/70 Douglas Struth
GBR801 Esf Energy 1.000 J/70 Allan Higgs - Team Juicy
GBR259 Gill Race Team 1.000 J/70 Ian Wilson
GBR282 J7t 1.000 J/70 Nick & Adam Munday
GBR141 Jalapeno 1.000 J/70 Brian Denney
GBR137 Jawbreaker 1.000 J/70 David Atkinson
GBR290 Jenga 8 1.000 J/70 Andrew Barraclough
GBR739 Jika 1.000 J/70 Mike & Jamie Holmes
GBR101 Jugador 1.000 J/70 Jack Davies
GBR253 Juke Box 1.000 J/70 Brian Moreton
GBR716 Jumanji 1.000 J/70 David Mitchell
GBR118 Just Now 1.000 J/70 Paul Molesworth
GBR448 Just4play 1.000 J/70 Simon Cavey
GBR769 Little Louise 1.000 J/70 Jamie Arnell
GBR719 Offbeat 1.000 J/70 David Mcleman
GBR748 Polaris 1.000 J/70 Alexander James
GBR146 Red Dog 1.000 J/70 Steve Andrew
GBR742 Tba 1.000 J/70 Russell Peters
GBR743 Tba2 1.000 J/70 Tim Peters
GBR123 Team RAF Benevolent Fund Spitfire 1.000 J/70 Simon Ling
GBR130 Waterjet Precision Cutting 1.000 J/70 Steve Northmore
White Group - J/80
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR165 Aqua-j 1.000 J/80 Terence O'Neill
GBR1363 Betty 1.000 J/80 Jon Powell
GBR1262 Boysterous 1.000 J/80 Ali Hall
GBR573 D S P 1.000 J/80 Douglas Struth
FRA948 J Out Of The Box 1.000 J/80 Yannig Loyer
GBR393 Jasmine 1.000 J/80 Douglas Neville-Jones
GBR1305 Jester 1.000 J/80 Mike Lewis
GBR1339 Joyeuse 1.000 J/80 Stuart Southan
GBR565 Ninja 1.000 J/80 Stephen Armitage
GBR912 Seafire 1.000 J/80 Titus Treneman
GBR743 Swallow 1.000 J/80 Romain Paternot
White Group - SB20
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR3029 3-Some 1.000 S B 20 Niall Peelo
GBR3368 6a Vision Homes 1.000 S B 20 Peter Noe
GBR3177 Andrew Bell 1.000 S B 20 Andrew Bell
GBR3244 Attack Of The Clones 1.000 S B 20 Stormforce (Singapore Sailing Federation)
GBR3162 Bulldog 1.000 S B 20 James Russell
GBR3213 Captain Pugwash 1.000 S B 20 George Barker
GBR3710 Chill Pill 1.000 S B 20 Scott Graham & Nick Elder
GBR3027 Ethel 1.000 S B 20 Alec Russell
GBR3047 F5 Synthesis 1.000 S B 20 Pieter Heyn
GBR3548 Flutter 1.000 S B 20 Aron Wellband
GBR3728 Gbr3728 1.000 S B 20 Richard Powell
GBR3234 Revenge Of The Sith 1.000 S B 20 Stormforce (Singapore Sailing Federation)
GBR3335 Royal Signals 1.000 S B 20 Richard Curran
GBR3059 Sb20 1.000 S B 20 Jerry Hill
GBR3010 Sbeed 1.000 S B 20 Toby Litton
GBR3082 Sharc 1.000 S B 20 Charles Sheppard
GBR3014 Sponge Bob 1.000 S B 20 Steve Mclean
GBR3305 Trio 1.000 S B 20 Gary Baker
GBR3276 Trouble & Strife 1.000 S B 20 Ian Armstrong
GBR3571 Turbulence Too 1.000 S B 20 Natalie French
GBR3106 Whyaduck 1.000 S B 20 Tom Clay
Black Championship - IRC 1
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR6638R Alice 1.077E 8 Mumm 36 Simon Henning
GBR8601T Alison Mary 1.079 12 X-442 Simon Anderson
USA1253 Antix 1.210E 10 Ker 40 Anthony O'Leary
GBR8191R British Soldier 1.098E 8 J/111 Asa Army Sailing Association
GBR6615R Checkmate XVI 1.140E 7 C & C 30 One-Design Checkmate Sailing
GBR851R Cracklin' Rosie 1.104E 10 Corby 40 Anderson Steven & Jane
GBR8711R Icarus 1.094E 8 J/111 Chris Body & Andrew Christie
GBR8601R Ino 1.082E 8 Corby 36 James Neville
GBR1111X Jitterbug 1.095E 8 J/111 Cornel Riklin
GBR7751R Journeymaker 11 1.101E 8 J/111 Chris Jones & Louise Makin
GBR1389R Jubilee 1.247E 8 Mcconaghy 38 Tony Dickin
GBR5955 Kolga 2.000 13 Farr 45 Rya British Keelboat Academy
GBR42N La Reponse 1.084E 10 Beneteau First 40 Andrew Mcirvine
GBR809 Lutine 1.195E 16 X-55 Andrew Jameson
GBR8410R Premier Flair 1.071E 10 Elan 410 Jim Macgregor
GBR8449R Rebellion 1.269E 10 Carkeek 40 Mk2 Stewart Whitehead
GBR2801X So Steamy 1.113E 6 Farr 280 Nick & Annie Haigh
GBR1682R Tokoloshe II 1.265E 11 G P 42 Michael Bartholomew
IRL39000 Zero II 1.116E 10 Mills 39 James Gair, Cowes Race School
Black Championship - J/111
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR8191R British Soldier 1.000 J/111 Asa Army Sailing Association
GBR8711R Icarus 1.000 J/111 Chris Body & Andrew Christie
GBR1111X Jitterbug 1.000 J/111 Cornel Riklin
GBR7751R Journeymaker 11 1.000 J/111 Chris Jones & Louise Makin
Black Championship - IRC 2
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR3866L Diamond Spike! 1.055 6 Fareast 28r Kim Vasey
GBR8888X Eat, Sleep, J , Repeat 1.037E 7 J/88 Paul Ward
GBR7536R Hot Cookie 1.048E 8 Sunfast 3600 Neil Martin
GBR4688R Ji Fi 1.032E 7 J/88 Stewart Hawthorn & Paul Heys
GBR9188R Jojo 1.032E 7 J/88 Ivan Trotman
GBR5488R Jongleur 1.037E 7 J/88 Richard Cooper
GBR3900N Malaika 1.043E 10 Grand Soleil 39 Daniel Anthony
GBR7207T Playing Around 1.054E 10 Beneteau First 40.7 Nick Rawbone
GBR732R Raygun. 1.045E 7 Ker 32 Mark Devereux
GBR4988R Sabriel Jr 1.038E 7 J/88 Dirk & Dianne Van Beek
GBR73R Salvo 1.057E 8 J N D 35 Peter Morton
GBR2798R Shanghai Lil 1.055E 6 Fareast 28r Russell Hodgson
GBR7384R Sirens' Tigress 1.053E 9 Reflex 38 Susan Glenny
GBR667R Space Race 1.052E 10 Beneteau First 40.7 Jonathan Blanshard
GBR5436R Sunrise 1.032E 8 Elan E4 Thomas Kneen
GBR1010L Xinska 1.069 10 X-40 Bernard Olesinski
Black Championship - IRC 3
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR1405R Elaine 1.008E 8 Elan 37 Mike Bridges
GBR2053R Erica 1.007 8 Bavaria Match 35 Peter Seymour
GBR960R Hot Rats 1.016 8 Beneteau First 35 Robbie & Lis Robinson
GBR8285 Kindred Spirit 0.982E 9 Sigma 38 Rob & Julie Lee
GBR8327 Light 0.982E 9 Sigma 38 John & Susan Rainger
GBR8274 Machismo II 2.000 Sigma 38 Tim Levett
GBR979R Malice 1.022E 8 Hod35 Mike Moxley
GBR3047L Niftydrifter 1.026E 10 Dufour 40 Performance Roger Bowden
GBR9700N Only Magic 0.980E 7 J/97 Richard Sparrow
GBR8275 Panda Nova II 2.000 9 Sigma 38 Andrew Gordon
GBR7906R Party 1.015E 8 Beneteau First 35 Claire Turner
GBR8399 Pavlova III 0.982E 9 Sigma 38 Max Walker
GBR8287 Persephone Of London 0.982E 9 Sigma 38 Nigel Goodhew
GBR958R Pincer Movement 1.008E 7 J P K 1010 Richard & Lucy Searle
GBR9L Sunshine 1.021 7 Ker 9m Mod Malcolm Roberts
GBR8338 With Alacrity 0.982E 9 Sigma 38 Chris Choules
Black Championship - Sigma 38
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR8285 Kindred Spirit 1.000 Sigma 38 Rob & Julie Lee
GBR8327 Light 1.000 Sigma 38 John & Susan Rainger
GBR8274 Machismo II 1.000 Sigma 38 Tim Levett
GBR8399 Pavlova III 1.000 Sigma 38 Max Walker
GBR8287 Persephone Of London 1.000 Sigma 38 Nigel Goodhew
GBR8338 With Alacrity 1.000 Sigma 38 Chris Choules
Black Championship - IRC 4
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR8414R Aguila 0.908 6 1/4 Tonner Sam Laidlaw
NZL3311 Blackfun 0.910E 6 1/4 Tonner Mark Lees
FRA7891 Bullit 0.910E 6 1/4 Tonner Louise Morton
GBR501 Illegal Immigrant 0.909E 5 Ceccarelli 1/4 Tonner William Mcneill
GBR222R Per Elisa 0.909E 5 1/4 Tonner Richard Fleck
GBR8048Y Umzingeli 0.872E 5 Hunter Formula One Ralph Mason
GBR363R Whooper 0.918 10 Giles One-Off Classic Giovanni Belgrano
GBR123 Xara 0.938E 9 Swan 38 S R Jonathan Rolls
Black Championship - J/88
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR8888X Eat, Sleep, J , Repeat 1.000 J/88 Paul Ward
GBR4688R Ji Fi 1.000 J/88 Stewart Hawthorn & Paul Heys
GBR9188R Jojo 1.000 J/88 Ivan Trotman
GBR5488R Jongleur 1.000 J/88 Richard Cooper
GBR4988R Sabriel Jr 1.000 J/88 Dirk & Dianne Van Beek
Black Championship - J/109
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR5109R Designstar 2 1.000 J/109 Roger Phillips
GBR1466 Diamond Jem 1.000 J/109 Robert Stiles
GBR9014R Jacobi 1.000 J/109 Ivan Burden
GBR6865R Jagerbomb 1.000 J/109 Paul Griffiths
GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar 1.000 J/109 Joe Henry
GBR9091R Juke Box 1.000 J/109 Chris Copeland & John Smart
GBR529R Just So 1.000 J/109 David Mcgough
GBR6809R Jybe Talkin' 1.000 J/109 Chris Burleigh
GBR2192L Jynnan Tonnyx 1.000 J/109 Owain Franks & Jean Lockett
GBR6909R Sardonyx IX 1.000 J/109 Francis W Edwards
GBR9760R Stalker 1.000 J/109 Steven Tapper
Black Championship - Quarter Ton
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR8414R Aguila 0.908 6 1/4 Tonner Sam Laidlaw
NZL3311 Blackfun 0.910E 6 1/4 Tonner Mark Lees
FRA7891 Bullit 0.910E 6 1/4 Tonner Louise Morton
GBR501 Illegal Immigrant 0.909E 5 Ceccarelli 1/4 Tonner William Mcneill
GBR222R Per Elisa 0.909E 5 1/4 Tonner Richard Fleck
White Championship - J/70
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR736 736 1.000 J/70 Gregory Hall
GBR557 Boats.com 1.000 J/70 Ian Atkins
GBR741 Cosmic 1.000 J/70 Patrick Liardet
GBR800 D S P. 1.000 J/70 Douglas Struth
GBR801 Esf Energy 1.000 J/70 Allan Higgs - Team Juicy
GBR259 Gill Race Team 1.000 J/70 Ian Wilson
GBR282 J7t 1.000 J/70 Nick & Adam Munday
GBR141 Jalapeno 1.000 J/70 Brian Denney
GBR137 Jawbreaker 1.000 J/70 David Atkinson
GBR290 Jenga 8 1.000 J/70 Andrew Barraclough
GBR739 Jika 1.000 J/70 Mike & Jamie Holmes
GBR101 Jugador 1.000 J/70 Jack Davies
GBR253 Juke Box 1.000 J/70 Brian Moreton
GBR716 Jumanji 1.000 J/70 David Mitchell
GBR118 Just Now 1.000 J/70 Paul Molesworth
GBR448 Just4play 1.000 J/70 Simon Cavey
GBR769 Little Louise 1.000 J/70 Jamie Arnell
GBR719 Offbeat 1.000 J/70 David Mcleman
GBR748 Polaris 1.000 J/70 Alexander James
GBR146 Red Dog 1.000 J/70 Steve Andrew
GBR742 Tba 1.000 J/70 Russell Peters
GBR743 Tba2 1.000 J/70 Tim Peters
GBR123 Team RAF Benevolent Fund Spitfire 1.000 J/70 Simon Ling
GBR130 Waterjet Precision Cutting 1.000 J/70 Steve Northmore
White Championship - J/80
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR1363 Betty 1.000 J/80 Jon Powell
GBR1262 Boysterous 1.000 J/80 Ali Hall
GBR573 D S P 1.000 J/80 Douglas Struth
FRA948 J Out Of The Box 1.000 J/80 Yannig Loyer
GBR393 Jasmine 1.000 J/80 Douglas Neville-Jones
GBR1305 Jester 1.000 J/80 Mike Lewis
GBR1339 Joyeuse 1.000 J/80 Stuart Southan
GBR912 Seafire 1.000 J/80 Titus Treneman
White Championship - Mixed Sports Boats
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
FRA172 Ovington Boats 0.977 V X One Gerard Daugey
GBR5-SK2 S K 2 1.002 S K 2 Sailing Ignacio Oliva-Velez
GBR192 Sailing Everywhere 0.977 V X One Francois Riche
GBR191 Zhik 0.977 V X One Nathan Batchelor
White Championship - SB20
Sail Number Boat Name Rating Crew Type Owner
GBR3029 3-Some 1.000 S B 20 Niall Peelo
GBR3368 6a Vision Homes 1.000 S B 20 Peter Noe
GBR3177 Andrew Bell 1.000 S B 20 Andrew Bell
GBR3244 Attack Of The Clones 1.000 S B 20 Stormforce (Singapore Sailing Federation)
GBR3162 Bulldog 1.000 S B 20 James Russell
GBR3213 Captain Pugwash 1.000 S B 20 George Barker
GBR3710 Chill Pill 1.000 S B 20 Scott Graham & Nick Elder
GBR3027 Ethel 1.000 S B 20 Alec Russell
GBR3047 F5 Synthesis 1.000 S B 20 Pieter Heyn
GBR3728 Gbr3728 1.000 S B 20 Richard Powell
GBR3234 Revenge Of The Sith 1.000 S B 20 Stormforce (Singapore Sailing Federation)
GBR3335 Royal Signals 1.000 S B 20 Richard Curran
GBR3059 Sb20 1.000 S B 20 Jerry Hill
GBR3010 Sbeed 1.000 S B 20 Toby Litton
GBR3082 Sharc 1.000 S B 20 Charles Sheppard
GBR3014 Sponge Bob 1.000 S B 20 Steve Mclean
GBR3305 Trio 1.000 S B 20 Gary Baker
GBR3276 Trouble & Strife 1.000 S B 20 Ian Armstrong
GBR3571 Turbulence Too 1.000 S B 20 Natalie French
GBR3106 Whyaduck 1.000 S B 20 Tom Clay

Results software powered by Caché from InterSystems